☰ Menu
Institut der beim Europäischen Patentamt zugelassenen Vertreter

Ratsmitglieder 2017 - 2020

AL - Albania
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Vladimir NIKA
Vjollca SHOMO
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Eno DODBIBA
Ela PANIDHA

Nach oben

AT - Austria
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder Friedrich SCHWEINZER
Alexander Gernot HEDENETZ
Dagmar HARRER-REDL
Martin FORSTHUBER
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Waltraud SCHRITTWIESER
Franz HAAS
Philipp WEINZINGER
Peter ISRAILOFF

Nach oben

BE - Belgium
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Francis LEYDER
André CLERIX
Ann G. Y. DE CLERCQ
Joëlle VAN MALDEREN
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Claude QUINTELIER
Pieter VANDERSTEEN
Frank F.R. DAELEMANS
Wim VAN DEN BOECK

Nach oben

BG - Bulgaria
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Samuil Gabriel BENATOV
Milena Lubenova GEORGIEVA-TABAKOVA
Ivanka Slavcheva PAKIDANSKA
Radislava Andreeva KOSSEVA
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Natasha Petkova ANDREEVA
Violeta Varbanova SHENTOVA
Todor Nikolov STOYANOV
Emilia Zdravkova VINAROVA

Nach oben

CH - Switzerland
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder Peter René THOMSEN
Paul Georg MAUÉ
Hansjörg KLEY
Michael LIEBETANZ
Silvan LATSCHA
Raymond Werner REUTELER
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Giampiero DE LUCA
Eric Jean Marie COGNIAT
Petrus G.W. DE WEERD
Tarik KAPIC
Susanna Louise RUDER
Thomas Ottmar KÖRNER

Nach oben

CY - Cyprus
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Hermione Al. MARKIDES
Christos A. THEODOULOU
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Achilleas L. DEMETRIADES

Nach oben

CZ - Czech Republic
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Michal GUTTMANN
Hana HOLASOVA
Jiri MALUSEK
Vitezslav ZAK
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Veronika ZEMANOVÁ
Jiri ANDERA
Michael FISCHER
Roman HAK

Nach oben

DE - Germany
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder Andreas WINTER
Véronique Marie Joséphine KREMER
Thomas MARX
Heike VOGELSANG-WENKE
Gabriele LEISSLER-GERSTL
Michael MAIKOWSKI
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Eberhard TÜNGLER
Bernd WACHTLING
Ulrich WEINGARTEN
Josef BOCKHORNI
Günter KELLER
Olaf UNGERER

Nach oben

DK - Denmark
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder Nicolai KANVED
Soeren Skovgaard PEDERSEN
Peter KOEFOED
Casper STRUVE
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Anette HEGNER
Ejvind CHRISTIANSEN

Nach oben

EE - Estonia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Sirje KAHU
Jürgen TOOME
Tónu NELSAS
Mart Enn KOPPEL
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Jaak OSTRAT
Margus SARAP
Raivo KOITEL

Nach oben

ES - Spain
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Ismael IGARTUA
Francisco Javier SÁEZ GRANERO
Santiago JORDÁ PETERSEN
Francisco BERNARDO NORIEGA
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Luis VILALTA JUVANTENY
Juan ARIAS SANZ
Lars Magnus STIEBE
Aurelio HERNANDEZ LEHMANN

Nach oben

FI - Finland
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Terhi Marjut Anneli HONKASALO
Jonna Elisabeth SAHLIN
Tomi-Matti Juhani KONKONEN
Ville Tapani HÄYRINEN
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Anniina ERKKILÄ
Kirsikka Elina ETUAHO
Veli-Matti KÄRKKÄINEN
Juha-Matti AALTO

Nach oben

FR - France
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder Jacques BAUVIR
Brigitte TARAVELLA
Pierre GENDRAUD
Laurent NUSS
Axel CASALONGA
Marc NEVANT
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Philippe Claude CONAN
Bernard ROUGEMONT
Sylvain Jacques LE VAGUERÈSE
Alexandre LEBKIRI
Nicolas DELORME
Pascal Jean MOUTARD

Nach oben

GB - United Kingdom
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Christopher Paul MERCER
Simon Mark WRIGHT
Hugh Christopher DUNLOP
James Charles BOFF
Holly Elizabeth Ann WHITLOCK
Stephen James BLAKE
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Julian Peter ASQUITH
John D. BROWN
John James GRAY
John Timothy JACKSON
Paul Edward DUNN
Stoyan Atanassov RADKOV

Nach oben

GR - Greece
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Evagelia S. YAZITZOGLOU
Athanasios TSIMIKALIS
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Emmanuel SAMUELIDES
Vassiliki BAKATSELOU

Nach oben

HR - Croatia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Albina DLACIC
Sanja VUKINA
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Mladen VUKMIR
Tomislav HADZIJA

Nach oben

HU - Hungary
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Arpad PETHO
Ferenc TÖRÖK
Zsolt LENGYEL
Zsolt SZENTPÉTERI
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Marcell KERESZTY
Zoltan KÖTELES
Andras MAK
Daisy MACHYTKA-FRANK

Nach oben

IE - Ireland
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Denis Alexis MCCARTHY
Conor BOYCE
Seán Paul HARTE
Lindsay Joseph CASEY
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Donal Morgan KELLY
Ekaterina SYRTSOVA
Naoise Eoin GAFFNEY
Dermot ROCHE

Nach oben

IS - Iceland
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Gunnar Örn HARDARSON
Sigurdur INGVARSSON
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Snaebjorn H. DAVIDSSON
Einar Karl FRIDRIKSSON

Nach oben

IT - Italy
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder Francesco MACCHETTA
Giuseppe COLUCCI
Alessandro GUERCI
Micaela Nadia MODIANO
Giorgio CHECCACCI
Paolo RAMBELLI
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Alessandro LEGANZA
Federico PIO
Stefano BARACCO
Paolo GERLI
Filippo SANTI
Antonella DE GREGORI

Nach oben

LI - Liechtenstein
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Anke ALLWARDT
Bernd-Günther HARMANN
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Tobias M. PISCHETSRIEDER
Christoph Benjamin GYAJA

Nach oben

LT - Lithuania
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Otilija KLIMAITIENE
Jurga PETNIUNAITE
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Virgina Adolfina DRAUGELIENE
Liudmila GERASIMOVIC

Nach oben

LU - Luxembourg
anderweitig Tätige Freiberufler
Ordentliche Mitglieder Bernd KUTSCH Mathis BRUCK
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Sigmar LAMPE Valérie Martine MELLET

Nach oben

LV - Latvia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Jevgenijs FORTUNA
Voldemars OSMANS
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Edvards LAVRINOVICS
Alexander SMIRNOV

Nach oben

MC - Monaco
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Nicolas HAUTIER
Günther SCHMALZ
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Tum THACH
Sami AMIRA

Nach oben

MK - Macedonia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Valentin PEPELJUGOSKI
Jovan JOANIDIS
Bogoljub ILIEVSKI
Marija KJOSESKA
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Gjorgji FILIPOV
Vanco DAMJANSKI
Anna PEKEVSKA
Zivka KOSTOVSKA-STOJKOVSKA

Nach oben

MT - Malta
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Luigi SANSONE
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Angelo GERBINO

Nach oben

NL - Netherlands
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Marijke HOGENBIRK
Antonius Gerardus TANGENA
Cornelis A.M. MULDER
Arie BLOKLAND
Maarten SCHOENMAKER
Hajo KRAAK
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Maarten F.J.M. KETELAARS
Arnt Reinier AALBERS
Lambertus A.C.M. VAN WEZENBEEK
Paul Magnus CLARKSON
Jeroen DU PONT
Addick Adrianus Gosling LAND

Nach oben

NO - Norway
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Dag THRANE
Kristine REKDAL
André BERG
Harald TAFJORD
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Per Geir BERG
Knut THORVALDSEN
Gisle Johan MIDTTUN

Nach oben

PL - Poland
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Magdalena Anna AUGUSTYNIAK
Marta Joanna KAWCZYNSKA
Piotr MALCHEREK
Katarzyna Dorota LEWICKA
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Marek BURY
Alicja ROGOZINSKA
Ewa MALEWSKA
Szymon LUKASZYK

Nach oben

PT - Portugal
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Pedro ALVES MOREIRA
Isabel CARVALHO FRANCO
Joao PEREIRA DA CRUZ
Fernando Antonio FERREIRA MAGNO
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Nuno CRUZ
José Eduardo DE SAMPAIO
António CORTE-REAL CRUZ
Antonio J. DIAS MACHADO

Nach oben

RO - Romania
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Cosmina-Catrinel FIERASCU
Mihaela TEODORESCU
Oana-Laura BONCEA
Daniella Olga NICOLAESCU
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Dana-Maria PETREA
Raluca VASILESCU
Alexandru Cristian STRENC
Adelina STANCIU

Nach oben

RS - Serbia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Dejan BOGDANOVIC
Uros PLAVSA
Katarina TRAVICA
Mihajlo ZATEZALO
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Slobodan PETOSEVIC
Zeljka BRKIC
Mara JANKOVIC

Nach oben

SE - Sweden
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Stina SJÖGREN PAULSSON
Lars J.F. ESTREEN
Margareta YDRESKOG
Per Ingvar BJERNDELL
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Maria Elisabeth Mimmi WESTMAN
Peter MARTINSSON
Nils EKSTRÖM
Jenny LÖWENADLER

Nach oben

SI - Slovenia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Barbara KUNIČ TEŠOVIĆ
Marjanca GOLMAJER ZIMA
Gregor MACEK
Renata OSOLNIK
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Bojan IVANCIC
Antonija FLAK
Zlata ROS
Mojca BENCINA

Nach oben

SK - Slovakia
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Katarina BAD'UROVÁ
Marta MAJLINGOVA
Vladimir NEUSCHL
Viera MESKOVA
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Viera ZOVICOVA
Dagmar CECHVALOVA

Nach oben

SM - San Marino
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Giampaolo AGAZZANI
Antonio MAROSCIA
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Davide Luigi PETRAZ
Andrea TIBURZI

Nach oben

TR - Turkey
einheitlich
Ordentliche Mitglieder Baris ATALAY
Selda Mine ARKAN
Aydin MUTLU
A. Sertaç Murat KÖKSALDI
Stellvertretende Mitglieder Erkan SEVINÇ
Hülya CAYLI
Alev YAVUZCAN
M.N. Aydin DERIS

Nach oben